Albert Badoud

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 03:20, 31 May 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Albert Badoud
Birth Name: Albert M. Badoud
Born: 1893-12-10
Birthplace: Geneva, Switzerland
Died: 1951-08-28 (Age:57)
Hometown: Paris, France
Boxing Record: click