Alberto Guevara

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 10:58, 17 December 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Alberto Guevara
Alias: Metro
Born: 1990-07-15 (Age:24)
Birthplace: Mazatlan, Sinaloa, Mexico
Hometown: Mazatlan, Sinaloa, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Reach: 67″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click