Alberto Jimenez

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 03:47, 31 December 2011 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Alberto Jimenez
Alias: Raton
Born: 1969-04-08
Birthplace: Colonia Valle Gomez, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Hometown: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 2″   /   157cm
Boxing Record: click