Alberto Mosquera

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 09:29, 24 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Alberto Mosquera
Alias: Metralleta
Birth Name: Edgardo Alberto Zuñiga Mosquera
Born: 1987-03-27 (Age:28)
Birthplace: Panama City, Panama
Hometown: Curundu, Panama
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click