Alberto Sicurella

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 03:11, 22 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Alberto Esteban Sicurella
Alias: Negri / El Lobo
Born: 1971-06-10
Birthplace: Marcos Paz, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Hometown: Madrid, Comunidad de Madrid, Spain
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click