Aldo Rios

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 11:49, 22 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Aldo Nazareno Rios
Alias: El Galán
Born: 1974-04-21
Birthplace: Centenario, Neuquen, Argentina
Hometown: Centenario, Neuquen, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click