Alec Lambert

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 03:48, 11 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Alec Lambert
Alias: Record 97 fights 1910-1924
Born: 1887-00-00
Died: 1962-00-00 (Age:75)
Hometown: St James, London, United Kingdom
Boxing Record: click