Alejandro Berrio

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 16:21, 1 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Alejandro Berrio
Alias: Naco
Birth Name: Alejandro Berrio Hernández
Born: 1976-08-07 (Age:38)
Birthplace: Cartagena, Colombia
Hometown: Newark, New Jersey, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 1″   /   185cm
Boxing Record: click