Alejandro Garcia

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 07:56, 3 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Alejandro Garcia
Alias: Terra
Birth Name: Alejandro García Hernández
Born: 1979-07-18
Birthplace: Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico
Hometown: Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9½″   /   176cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click