Alejandro Gonzalez

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 11:47, 13 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Alejandro Gonzalez
Alias: La Cobrita
Birth Name: Alejandro Martín González
Born: 1973-08-11
Birthplace: Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico
Hometown: Los Angeles, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click