Alejandro Lakatos

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 14:39, 31 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Alejandro Lakatos
Birth Name: Venti Alexandro Lakatos
Born: 1973-12-03
Birthplace: Vulcan, Romania
Hometown: Madrid, Comunidad de Madrid, Spain
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 0″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click