Alejandro Valdez

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 23:20, 24 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Alejandro Valdez
Birth Name: Guillermo Alejandro Valdez Mendoza
Born: 1983-12-12
Hometown: Ciudad Obregon, Sonora, Mexico
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 8½″   /   174cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click