Aleksy Kuziemski

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 07:27, 31 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Aleksy Kuziemski
Alias: Ali
Born: 1977-05-09
Birthplace: Swiece, Poland
Hometown: Bialystok, Poland
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Reach: 72″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click