Alex Arthur

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 17:30, 17 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Alex Arthur
Alias: Amazing
Born: 1978-06-26
Birthplace: Edinburgh, Scotland, United Kingdom
Hometown: Edinburgh, Scotland, United Kingdom
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click