Alex Bunema

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 16:41, 3 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Alex Bunema
Alias: The Technician
Birth Name: Alex Kalonji Bunema
Born: 1975-07-28
Birthplace: Kinshasa, Congo (Democratic Republic Of The)
Hometown: Memphis, Tennessee, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Reach: 75″   /   191cm
Boxing Record: click