Alex Costica

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 10:58, 2 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Alex Costica
Alias: Johnny Alex
Birth Name: Alexandrescu Costica
Born: 1895-00-00
Height: 5′ 10½″   /   179cm
Boxing Record: click