Alex Hart

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 12:59, 20 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Alex Hart
Alias: William Alexander Hart
Born: 1899-07-07
Birthplace: Lorain, Ohio, USA
Died: 1934-08-26 (Age:35)
Hometown: Cleveland, Ohio, USA
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click