Alex Miteff

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 14:24, 10 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Alex Miteff
Birth Name: Pablo Alexis Antonio Miteff
Born: 1935-03-25
Birthplace: Maria Teresa, Santa Fe, Argentina
Hometown: New York, New York, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 1″   /   185cm
Boxing Record: click