Alex Ramos

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 07:40, 2 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Alex Ramos
Alias: The Bronx Bomber
Born: 1961-01-17
Birthplace: Manhattan, New York, USA
Hometown: Bronx, New York, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click