Alex Santana

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 14:55, 30 December 2011 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Alex Santana
Alias: Alex Santana Guido
Birth Name: Alejandro Guido Castillo
Born: 1952-01-07
Birthplace: Managua, Nicaragua
Hometown: Managua, Nicaragua
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click