Alexander Povetkin

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 13:26, 11 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Alexander Povetkin
Alias: Russian Vityaz
Born: 1979-09-02 (Age:35)
Birthplace: Kursk, Russia
Hometown: Chekhov, Russia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 2″   /   188cm
Reach: 75″   /   191cm
Boxing Record: click