Alfonso Lopez

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Revision as of 10:06, 2 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)
(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Alfonso Lopez
Alias: Piedrita / Small-tractor
Birth Name:
Born: 1953-01-08
Birthplace: Chepigana, Panama
Nationality: Panamanian
Residence: Darien, Panama
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 3″   /   160cm
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense