Alfonso Mosquera

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 08:30, 3 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Alfonso Mosquera
Alias: El Huracán / The Hurricane
Born: 1982-01-01
Birthplace: Curundu, Panama
Hometown: Curundu, Panama
Height: 5′ 10½″   /   179cm
Boxing Record: click