Alfonso Sanchez

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 05:00, 24 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Alfonso Sanchez
Alias: Poncho
Born: 1972-00-00
Birthplace: Mexico
Hometown: Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Reach: 67″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click