Alfonzo Ratliff

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 04:26, 2 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Alfonzo Ratliff
Alias: Alfonso/Alonzo
Born: 1956-02-18
Birthplace: Clarksdale, Mississippi, USA
Hometown: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Height: 6′ 4″   /   193cm
Boxing Record: click