Alfred Cole

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 13:16, 2 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Alfred Cole
Alias: Ice
Birth Name: Alfred Rudolph Cole
Born: 1964-04-21
Birthplace: Atlantic City, New Jersey, USA
Hometown: Spring Valley, New York, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 4″   /   193cm
Reach: 80″   /   203cm
Boxing Record: click