Alfredo Angelo

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Revision as of 17:07, 9 June 2013 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)
(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Alfredo Angulo
Alias: Perro
Birth Name: Alfredo Angulo Lopez
Born: 1982-08-11 (Age:32)
Birthplace: Mexicali, Baja California, Mexico
Nationality: Mexican
Residence: Coachella, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9½″   /   177cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense