Alfredo Escalera

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 11:53, 21 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Alfredo Escalera
Alias: El Salsero
Born: 1952-03-21
Birthplace: Puerto Rico
Hometown: Carolina, Puerto Rico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click