Alfredo Escobar

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 06:46, 30 July 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Alfredo Escobar
Alias: Rodriguez
Born: 1926-12-17
Birthplace: Linares, Nuevo León, Mexico
Died: 1969-01-19 (Age:42)
Hometown: Los Angeles, California, USA
Boxing Record: click