Alfredo Gaona

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 10:18, 7 September 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Alfredo Gaona
Alias: El Carpentier Mexicano
Born: 1912-00-00
Hometown: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Boxing Record: click