Alfredo Pitalua

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 15:04, 21 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Alfredo Pitalua
Alias: Margarina
Born: 1953-12-17
Birthplace: Cartagena, Colombia
Hometown: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Boxing Record: click