Alfredo Urbina

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Revision as of 16:45, 23 August 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)
(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Alfredo Urbina
Alias: Canelo
Birth Name: Alfredo Urbina
Born: 1936-04-22
Birthplace: San Juan Bautista lo de Soto, Oaxaca, Mexico
Died: 2002-11-29 (Age:66)
Nationality: Mexican
Residence: Ciudad Azteca, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense