Ali Funeka

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 13:46, 22 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ali Funeka
Alias: Rush Hour
Born: 1978-03-28 (Age:36)
Birthplace: Mdantsane, Eastern Cape, South Africa
Hometown: Mdantsane, Eastern Cape, South Africa
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 1″   /   185cm
Reach: 72″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click