Ali Ismailov

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 08:16, 2 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ali Ismailov
Birth Name: Ali Shamil Ogly Ismailov
Born: 1974-05-08
Birthplace: Donetsk, Ukraine
Hometown: Saint Petersburg, Russia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9½″   /   177cm
Boxing Record: click