Alimi Goitia

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 20:41, 6 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Alimi Goitia
Birth Name: Alimi Alan Goitia
Born: 1970-06-28
Birthplace: Puerto Cabello, Venezuela
Hometown: Puerto Cabello, Venezuela
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click