Allan Green

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 16:47, 1 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Allan Green
Alias: Ghost Dog
Birth Name: Allan Lamar Green
Born: 1979-09-20
Birthplace: Tulsa, Oklahoma, USA
Hometown: Tulsa, Oklahoma, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 2″   /   188cm
Reach: 73″   /   185cm
Boxing Record: click