Alli Galvez

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 03:58, 2 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Alli Galvez
Alias: El Maquillador
Birth Name: Alexis Galvez
Born: 1962-07-06
Birthplace: Santiago de Chile, Chile
Hometown: Santiago de Chile, Chile
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click