Alonzo Gonzales

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 10:23, 31 December 2011 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Alonzo Gonzalez
Alias: Alonso B Strongbow
Born: 1959-04-17
Hometown: Los Angeles, California, USA
Boxing Record: click