Alvaro Cerasani

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 16:37, 22 July 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Alvaro Cerasani
Alias: Er Palletta
Born: 1925-08-08
Birthplace: Roma, Lazio, Italy
Hometown: Roma, Lazio, Italy
Boxing Record: click