Alvaro Rojas

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 04:16, 21 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Alvaro Rojas
Birth Name: Alvaro Rojas Delgado
Born: 1945-04-07
Birthplace: San Jose, Costa Rica
Hometown: San Jose, Costa Rica
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click