Amado Ursua

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 09:05, 29 December 2011 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Amado Ursua
Alias: Panterita
Born: 1956-09-13
Birthplace: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Hometown: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 1½″   /   156cm
Boxing Record: click