Amancio Castro

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 17:23, 21 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Amancio Castro
Alias: Amancito
Born: 1958-09-26
Birthplace: Monteria, Colombia
Hometown: Miami Beach, Florida, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Reach: 72″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click