Amos Johnson

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 11:15, 7 August 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Amos Johnson
Alias: Atom / Amos Robinson
Born: 1939-01-04
Birthplace: Oakland, California, USA
Hometown: Medina, Ohio, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 0″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click