Amos Lincoln

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 04:06, 22 August 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Amos Lincoln
Alias: Big Train
Born: 1936-08-12
Birthplace: Beaumont, Texas, USA
Died: 1995-10-12 (Age:59)
Hometown: Portland, Oregon, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 2″   /   188cm
Boxing Record: click