Andre Valignat

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 12:07, 2 August 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Andre Valignat
Alias: brother of Rene V.
Born: 1926-09-08
Birthplace: Paris, Paris, France
Hometown: Paris, France
Height: 5′ 1½″   /   156cm
Boxing Record: click