Andres Antonio Selpa

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 19:28, 1 August 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Andres Antonio Selpa
Alias: El Cacique de Bragado
Born: 1932-01-17
Birthplace: Bragado, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Died: 2003-01-23 (Age:71)
Hometown: Buenos Aires, Distrito Federal, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click