Andrew Golota

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Revision as of 11:54, 11 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)
(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Andrew Golota
Alias:
Birth Name: Andrzej Golota
Born: 1968-01-05
Birthplace: Warsaw, Poland
Nationality: Polish
Residence: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 4″   /   193cm
Reach: 79″   /   201cm
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense