Andrew Murray

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 11:34, 9 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Andrew Murray
Alias: The Eagle
Born: 1971-07-01
Birthplace: Georgetown, Guyana
Died: 2002-01-26 (Age:30)
Hometown: Georgetown, Guyana
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click