Andrey Shkalikov

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 07:30, 1 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Andrey Shkalikov
Alias: Ural Squall
Born: 1968-06-05
Birthplace: Gornyak, Russia
Hometown: Chelyabinsk, Russia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click