Andy Chaney

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 04:35, 11 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Andy Chaney
Alias: Young Chaney
Birth Name: Andrew Kwasnik
Born: 1897-02-12
Died: 1956-01-00 (Age:58)
Hometown: Baltimore, Maryland, USA
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click